TG Gondard
shows


forthcoming shows:
see front page



past:
|2017|
30.06 - Genk (B)
@ sounds of the arch (+ jesus is my son)
18.04 - Paris (F) @ pointe lafayette (+ bracco)
15.04 - Tours (F) @ canadian cafe (+ nina harker + dj~~)
14.04 - Clermont-Ferrand (F) @ relax (+ nina harker + delacave)
13.04 - Vaulx-en-Velin (F) @ gz (+ nina harker + lovataraxx)
12.04 - Marseille (F) @ la machine à coudre (+ nina harker + ventre de biche)
08.04 - Villefranche-de-Rouergue (F) @ les hauts-parleurs (+ nina harker + duncan pinhas)
07.04 - Noailhac (F) ] l'abri (+ nina harker + duncan pinhas)
05.04 - Toulouse (F)
@ pavillons sauvages (+ duncan pinhas + notre-dame des lourdes)
04.04 - Bordeaux (F) @ novo local (+ nina harker + pédiluve banquise)
02.04 - Tarnac (F) @ magasin général (+ nina harker + la jungle)
01.04 - Angoulême (F) @ secret place (+ nina harker)
01.02 - Ile-de-Sein (F) @ chez brigitte (+ manuel j grotesque)
29.01 - Brest (F) @ café de la plage (+ mö)
28.01 - Rennes (F) @ consternation HQ (+ garrec)
27.01 - Nantes (F) @ lieu unique (+ èlg + cartographie + cocoboy)
|2016|
19.11 - Paris (F)
@ l'époque (+ capelo)
18.11 - Troyes (F) @ the message (+ capelo)
16.11 - Strasbourg (F) @ diadème d'aur (+ capelo + strasbourg + télédétente 666)
15.11 - Schaerbeek (B) @ the student (+ capelo)
14.09 - Ixelles (B) @ bruzz radio show
26.06 - Ixelles (B) @ secret place (+ eric kinny + capelo)
16.04 - Menen (B) @ ufo 5/7 festival (+ cocaïne piss)
15.04 - Lille (F) @ le cirque (+ capelo)
|2015|
20.06 - Saint-Gilles (B) @ fête de la musique
06.02 - Anderlecht (B) @ rumsteek (+ regis turner + charlene darling + miaux)
04.02 - Paris (F) @ espace b (+ regis turner + présent parfait + charlene darling)
29.07 - Tarnac (F) @ magasin général (+ regis turner)
27.01 - Lille (F) @ le rouge (+ regis turner)
|2014|
07.12 - Bruxelles (B) @ barlok
23.03 - Valletta (M) @ british legion (+ xahx + moth of ages)
05.02 - Bruxelles (B) @ point culture
26.01 - Bruxelles (B) @ ancienne belgique (sounds of the belgian underground festival)
|2013|
26.10 - Bruxelles (B) @ recyclart / studio marcel (+ bear bones, lay low + avventur)
25.10 - Rotterdam (NL) @ koffie5euro 
(+ bear bones, lay low)
24.10 - Den Haag (NL) @ h.martha school (+ bear bones, lay low + stalkre)
22.10 - Mönchengladbach (D) @ projekt 42 (+ bear bones, lay low)
21.10 - Hamburg (D) @ freies sender kombinat (+ bear bones, lay low)
18.10 - Göteborg (S) @ smedjan (+ bear bones, lay low + moon relay)
16.10 - Stockholm (S) @ fylkingen (+ bear bones, lay low)
15.10 - Malmö (S) @ skanes konstförening (+ bear bones, lay low)
12.10 - Kopenhavn (DK)
@ cant remember where (+ bear bones, lay low)
11.10 - Berlin (D) @ nk / o tannenbaum (+ bear bones, lay low)
10.10 - Hradec Kralove (CZ) @ klub c.p.4 (+ bear bones, lay low)
09.10 - Praha (CZ) @ neone (+ bear bones, lay low)
08.10 - Brno (CZ) @ boro (+ bear bones, lay low + sky to speak)
06.10 - Wien (A) @ fluc (+ bear bones, lay low + superskin)
14.09 - Charleroi (B) @ flesh factory festival, rockerill
01.06 - Paris (F) @ garage mu (+ minitel + gaël moissonnier + èlg)
31.05 - Ambazac (F) @ une maison (+ popol gluant)
30.05 - Bordeaux (F) @ novo local (+ popol gluant + mesa of the lost women & junko + e.coussirat)
09.05 - Bruxelles (B) @ madame moustache (+ co la)
19.04 - Bruxelles (B) @ the student (+ gaël moissonnier + dj salto mortale + dj bongo man)
18.04 - London (UK) @ 113 d.lane (+ gaël moissonnier + chora)
17.04 - Brighton (UK) @ the cowley club (+ gaël moissonnier + occult hand + hobo sonn + a mouthful of bald worms)
16.04 - Manchester (UK) @ the penthouse (+ gaël moissonnier + sophie copper band + rosanne robertson)
15.04 - Newcastle (UK) @ morden tower (+ gaël moissonnier + trances two)
13.04 - Edinburgh (UK) @ v. studios, portobello (+ gaël moissonnier)
12.04 - Bradford (UK) @ the 1 in 12 club (+ gaël moissonnier +  galaxians)
11.04 - Nottingham (UK) @ the chameleon (+ gaël moissonnier + silt)
06.04 - Menen (B) @ JH Den Over (+ pomrad)
13.03 - Dijon (F) @ deep inside (+ clara clara)
08.03 - Viriat (F) @ bourneville
|2012|
18.12 - Gent (B) @ kinky star
05.12 - Gent (B) radio show, urgent FM
28.11 - Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode (B) @ ateliers claus (+ us girls + slim twig)
13.10 - Saint-Pierre-Eglise (F) @ studio chaudelande (+ alahuta)
12.10 - Montreuil (F) @ instants chavirés (+ noir boy georges + judas donneger)
06.09 - Paris (F) @ udo bar
18.07 - Paris (F) @ la mécanique ondulatoire (+ èlg)
06.07 - Antwerpen (B) @ audio plant (+ embryo + c.joynes)
30.06 - Viersen (D) @ hofaufart (+ the dreams)
29.06 - Berlin (D) @ west germany (+ the dreams + petra fluur)
28.06 - Groningen (NL) @ cafe kult (+ the dreams)
23.06 - Den Haag (NL) @ fine fleur festival
22.06 - Liège (B) @ cercle du laveu (+ the dreams)
19.06 - Bruxelles (B) @ bonnefooi
16.05 - Gent (B) @ dok (+ porcelain raft)
30.04 - Schaarbeek (B) @ the student (+ q.nicolaï + k-o-b + dj cool brocoli)
20.04 - Sevilla (E) @ csoa la huelga (+ manuboy)
27.03 - Bruxelles (B) @ magasin 4 (+ kleps + daniel menche)
11.02 - Brest (F) @ café le tourot, chez anne-francoise (+ mr labrador + arno bruil)
10.02 - Quemper-Guezenec (F) @ min guen
(+ mr labrador + arno bruil)
09.02 - Rennes (F) @ le 48
(+ mr labrador + arno bruil)
08.02 - Fougères (F) @ le coquelicot
(+ mr labrador + arno bruil + malass + aymeric de tapol)
04.02 - Caen (F) @ ecuyes 
(+ mr labrador + arno bruil + vegemite + darklaw darkraw)
03.02 - Paris (F) @ olympic café (+ sister iodine + fusiller + nox factio)
|2011|
17.12 - Tournai (B) @ water moulin (+ the dreams)
16.12 - Mons (B) @ la bateau ivre (+ the dreams)
15.12 - Bruxelles (B) @ café central (+ the dreams)
13.12 - Amiens (F) @ acceuil froid salon de coiffure (+ the dreams + oso el roto + subtle turnhips)
11.12 - Le Mans (F) @ l'inventaire (+ the dreams + gregaldur)
10.12 - Montaigu (F) @ mjc (+ the dreams + laetitia sheriff)
09.12 - Bordeaux (F) @ wunderbar (+ the dreams)
08.12 - Toulouse (F) @ pavillons sauvages (+ the dreams + ohne fett + murs)
06.12 - Marseille (F) @ entropy (+ the dreams)
04.12 - Clermont-Ferrand (F) @ atelier de marlène (+ the dreams + tomutonttu + él-g)
03.12 - Lyon (F) @ tostaki (+ the dreams + la course à la mort)
02.12 - Paris (F) @ instants chavirés (+ the dreams + animals&men)
30.11 - Strasbourg (F) @ mudd club (+ the dreams + monsieur marcaille)
29.11 - Karlsruhe (D) @ k-gruppe proberaum (+ the dreams)
09.10 - Tienen (B) @ café leopold (+ ripit + tzii + cordyceps)
01.10 - Bruxelles (B) @ cut me
18.09 - Bruxelles (B) @ bip (+ girlseeker)
27.08 - Saint-Pierre-Eglise (F) @ chaudefess festival
21.07 - Paris (F) @ télé-bar
02.07 - Charleroi (B) @ panorama festival
19.06 - Gent (B) @ sint-lukas (+ vom grill + super reverb + forced collapse + meurtr temple solaire)
11.06 - Liège (B) @ private place (+ popol gluant)
04.06 - Bruxelles (B) @ la compilothèque (+ das os)
28.05 - Düsseldorf (D) @ damenundherren (+ das os)
27.05 - Metz (F) @ théatre du saulcy (+ das os)
25.05 - Praha (CZ) @ final klub (+ das os + count portmon)
23.05 - Berlin (D) @ madame claude (+ das os)
22.05 - Hamburg (D) @ rote flora (+ das os + guy saldanha & java delle + renoised)
22.04 - Paris (F) @ bouillon belge (+ harash dasrousn + serfs + alexandredavidgabriel)
15.04 - Coulommiers (F) @ la libération (+ mauresque&perroquet + martin landrec)
04.04 - Liège (B) @ villa d.verkeyn (+ edgar wappenhalter + the urpf lanze)
19.03 - Schaerbeek (B) @ the student (+ illness + fat bicth)
14.01 - Saint-Gilles (B) @ tales for tapes, T.A.G. gallery
|2010|
06.11 - Liège (B) @ chapelle saint-roch-en-volière (+ joseph ghosn)
16.10 - Antwerpen (B) @ scheld'apen (+ él-g + spencer c. yeh & okkyung lee)
08.10 - Bruxelles (B) @ l'hectolitre (+ él-g)
07.10 - Paris (F) @ instants chavirés (
+ él-g + la race)
06.10 - Rennes (F) @ la bascule (
+ él-g + mr labrador)
02.10 - Bordeaux (F) @ novo local (+ él-g + guadaloupe)

29.09 - Lisboa (P) @ lounge bar / filho unico (+ él-g)
27.09 - Madrid (E) @ la casa de los jacintos (+ él-g
)
25.09 - Montpellier (F) @ méchantes bêtes
(+ él-g + l'ocelle mare)
24.09 - Lyon (F) @ grrrnd zero (
+ él-g + kandinsky + lord gonzo + sanair + ecoute la merde)
23.09 - Genêve (CH) @ cave 12, l'écurie (+ él-g)
21.09 - Dudingen (CH) @ bad bonn (+ él-g
+ sleepytime gorilla museum)
19.09 - Tilburg (NL) @ incubate festival


|as Colombey|
|2017|
23.06 - Paris (F)
@ la mécanique ondulatoire (+ hystérie + savon tranchand + jardin)
16.06 - Paris (F) @ la station (+ last night + police control + warum joe + asphalte)
|2016|
03.12 - Roma (I)
@ fanfulla (+ maria violenza + badaboum)
29.10 - Charleroi (B) @ la manufacture urbaine (+ seal of quality)
21.10 - Ixelles (B) @ dautzenberg private show
03.09 - Paris (F) 
@ la station
23.07 - Tregarantec (F) @ putain de garenne festival
22.07 - Rennes (F) @ tavarn roazhon (+ présent parfait + avventur)
19.07 - Paris (F) @ la souterraine radio show
15.07 - Saint-Denis (F) @ 6b
14.07 - Paris (F) @ supersonic (+ ventre de biche + schlass)
24.06 - Gent (B) @ sint lukas (+ calhau!)
11.06 - Groningen (NL) @ de gym
11.05 - Paris (F) @ l'olympic (+ carrageenan + juju)
10.05 - Amiens (F) @ accueil froid (+ mc tracheotomy + terrine)
06.05 - Reims (F) @ appart café (+ the twitchblades)
04.04 - Strasbourg (F) @ diamant d'or (+ helmut + pétasse + oreillons)
02.04 - Mulhouse (F) @ secret place (+ helmut)
01.04 - Biel (CH) @ bar 48 (+ helmut + love cans)
31.03 - Genève (CH) @ l'écurie (+ helmut)
30.03 - Saint-Martin-D'Heres (F) @ parpaing paillette (+ helmut + mulan serrico)
27.03 - Marseille (F) @ secret place (+ helmut)
26.03 - Saint-Martin-De-Lansuscle (F) @ temple (+ helmut)
25.03 - Villeurbanne (F) @ l'oblique (+ helmut + bisou de saddam)
24.03 - Sorbey (F) @ secret place (+ helmut)
23.01 - Forest (B) @ brass (+ kayak + requin chagrin)
|2015|
22.11 - Anderlecht (B) @ rumsteek (+ piyojo)
20.11 - Dordrecht (NL) @ door (+ bert scholten + piyojo)
11.11 - Rotterdam (NL) @ worm (+ the space lady)
26.07 - Antwerpen (B) @ pink house (+ dsr lines + bert scholten + root canal)
16.07 - Bruxelles (B) @ barlok (+ noir boy george)
03.07 - Tournan-en-Brie (F) @ ferme électrique
02.07 - Brest (F) @ atelier carnot (+ notre-dame-des-lourdes)
29.05 - Molenbeek (B) @ le lac (+ overdrive + présent parfait + zoeken)
16.04 - Montpellier (F) @ le mat
15.04 - Marseille (F) @ la machine à coudre (+ canyon spree)
14.04 - Marseille (F) @ radio session
09.04 - Paris (F) @ olympic café (+ catherine hershey + comité défaite + secteur flèche)
28.03 - Outgaarden (B) @ festival (+ ignatz + carageenan)
28.02 - Bordeaux (F) @ bootleg (+ panoptique + arshloch + pizza noise mafia)
03.02 - Le Mans (F) @ l'austral (+ regis turner + présent parfait)
02.02 - Nantes (F) @ l'ivresse (+ regis turner + présent parfait)
31.01 - Angoulême (F) @ foff
16.01 - Paris (F) @ l'olympic (+ mocke trio + france)
|2014|
30.10 - Strasbourg (F) @ cave des secrets (+ le renard + alligators + trash kit)
29.10 - Frankfurt (D) @ klapperfeld (+ le renard)
25.10 - Karlsruhe (D) @ halle14 (+ le renard)
24.10 - Bienne (CH) @ city center (+ le renard)
23.10 - La-Chaux-De-Fonds (CH) @ lac (+ le renard + donald suck)
22.10 - Zurich (CH) @ klubi (+ le renard)
21.10 - Torino (I) @ asilo occupato (+ le renard + spray paint + tabula rasa)
18.10 - Marseille (F) @ data (+ le renard)
16.10 - Avignon (F) @  théatre des italiens (+ le renard)
15.10 - La Mulatière (F) @ bons sauvages (+ le renard + house of john player)
12.10 - Clermont-Ferrand (F) @ relax (+ le renard + brutal blues + freddy the dyke)
11.10 - Rochefort (CH) @ la prise imer (+ le renard + the diglers)
10.10 - Mulhouse (F) @ le greffier (+ le renard + nueva costa)
30.09 - Brussel (B) @ bonnefooi (+ weird dust)
20.09 - Merksem (B) @ audio plant (+ unhappybirthday)
30.08 - Saint-Pierre-Eglise (F) @ chaudefess festival
27.08 - Le-Theil-De-Bretagne (F) @ fermatozoïde
(+ vox clamams in desertum + klaus legal + aerobiconoise + nuage noir)
26.08 - Paris (F) @ la cantine de belleville (+ vox clamams in desertum + klaus legal)

23.08 - Indian redhead campfire festival, 63 (F)
15.08 - Gentioux-Pigerolles (F) @ festival le plus pourri du monde
06.06 - Liège (B) @ villa verkheim (+ osica)
28.05 - Schaerbeek (B) @ the student (+ george hunklebird + 11ème étage)
26.05 - Aubervilliers (F) @ biennale (+ black lagoya + sobac&nico)
24.05 - Cherbourg (F) @ le ballon rouge
23.05 - Coulommiers (F) @ la libération (+ chien courant + ovny soft)
22.05 - Tarnac (F) @ magasin général (+ rien virgule)
21.05 - Toulouse (F) @ pavillons sauvages (+ zoe boekbinder + micah blue smaldone + tom kovacevic)
17.05 - Bordeaux (F) @ Növo local (+ inky poo + sleepy john corbeck)
16.05 - Angoulême (F) @ secret show (+ avventuur)
15.05 - Brest (F) @ café de la plage (+ cachette à branlette)
10.05 - Rennes (F) @ le terminus (+ deep purcell + roland bafius + manuel j. grotesque)
09.05 - Rouen (F)  @ le 3 pièces (+ alahuta + cheval scintillantes)
08.05 - Reims (F) @ l'appart café (+ alahuta + cheval scintillantes)
07.05 - Strasbourg (F) @ secret show (+ alahuta + cheval scintillantes)
03.05 - Montreuil (F) @ instants chavirés (+ taulard + syndrome wpw + manuel j. grotesque)
28.04 - Anderlecht (B) @ klein eiland
30.01 - Bruxelles (B) @ yéyéyé
27.01 - Orléans (F) @ 5ème avenue (+ noir boy george + jessica93)
18.01 - Amiens (F) @ la briqueterie (+ le club des chats + crete&paquerette + carte noire)

|2013|
31.12 - Antwerpen (B) @ factor44
17.12 - Schaerbeek (B) @ the student (+ stalkre + jf pichard)


|as Mon Alberteen|
|2017|
30.09 - Clermont-Ferrand (F)
@ l'hôtel des viles (+ avventur + tôle froide)
29.09 - Villeurbanne (F) @ les bienvenues (+ avventur + tôle froide + çub)
27.09 - Genève (CH) @ central station (+ avventur)
26.09 - Chalon-Sur-Saône (F) @ la méandre (+ avventur)
23.09 - Strasbourg (F) @ secret place (+ avventur)
21.09 - Praha (CZ) @ punctum krasova (+ elephant hive + avventur)
19.09 - Berlin (D) @ petersburg art space (+ avventur)
17.09 - Berlin (D) @ o'tannenbaum (+ avventur)
15.09 - Stuttgart (D) @ neue schachtel (+ avventur)
14.09 - Metz (F) @ slp (+ noir boy george + avventur)
07.09 - Bruxelles (B) @ zennestraat 82 (+ a. paquotte + canceled)
01.07 - Schaerbeek (B)
@ étendoir closing party (+ bear bones lay low + carrageenan)
10.05 - Bruxelles (B)
@ filter radio show
22.03 - Bruxelles (B) @ clovis xv (+ carrageenan + victor&lucas)
17.03 - Gent (B) @ vooruit (+ juju&jordash + inga copeland + nosedrip + baleine3000 + tolouse low tracks)
20.01 - Eindhoven (NL) @ tac (+ vinci)
19.01 - Bruxelles (B)
@ the queen's (+ vinci + céline&jean-francois)
18.01 - Frankfurt (D) @ fritzD (+ vinci)
15.11 - Leipzig (D) @ con han hop (+ vinci)
14.11 - Saarbrücken (D) @ fasanerie (+ vinci)
13.11 - Strasbourg (F) @ diaphragme d'or (+ vinci + warfuck + raymonde + union electrique)
11.01 - Genève (CH) @ l'écurie (+ vinci)
07.11 - Lyon (F) @ les seychelles (+ vinci + tôle froide)
06.11 - Chalon-sur-Saône (F) @ la méandre (+ vinci + oso el roto + dadalu + ratures)
05.11 - Paris (F) @ la java (+ vinci + c_c ..)
04.01 - Troyes (F) @ mix'cité (+ vinci)
|2016|
16.12 - Bruxelles (B)
@ épicerie moderne (mon cul est une autoroute du soleil)
05.11 - Molenbeek (B) @ swallowing helmets (+ lemones)
02.10 - Bruxelles (B) @ barlok (+ nina harker + regis turner)
22.04 - Anderlecht (B) @ d'office (+ balladur + alex kouklia + présent parfait + 1911)
18.03 - Ixelles (B) @ ERG
15.01 - Schaerbeek (B) @ the student (+ carrageenan + avventur + jean-pierre & bertrand)

|2015|
21.12 - Saint-Gilles (B) @ dauphin (+ joe dans la piscine + aquachill)
29.11 - Bruxelles (B) @ nest (+ aymeric de tapol)

|as a member of Pizza Noise Mafia|
|2017|
25.08 - Paris (F)
@ la station (+ schwefelgelb + codex empire)
29.07 - Lormes (F) @ festival de la cour denis
08.07 - Köln (D) @ tiefgarage
07.07 - Berlin (D) @ urban spree (+ cheveu + mr marcaille)
06.07 - Leipzig (D) @ s p o r t (+ rraouhhh)
27.05 - Paris (F) @ villette sonique
11.03 - Amiens (F) @ la briquetterie, festival micro machines (+ la honte)
|2016|
16.12 - Saint-Gilles (B)
@ rectangle (art project w/ christophe de rohan-chabot)
10.12 - Bordeaux (F) @ café pompier (+ cepren synth + brique corps)
09.12 - Nantes (F) @ grigri
12.11 - Bruxelles (B) @ beursschouwburg (schiev festival)
28.10 - Villejuif (F) @ pyghorse party (+ lemon girl + les hôpitaux)
14.10 - Liège (B) @ caserne fonck (+ gangpol&mit + guido mobius)
29.09 - Ljubljana (SLO) @ pritlicje
28.09 - Maribor (SLO) @ centralna postaja
26.09 - Novi Sad (SR) @ dom b-312
24.09 - Beograd (SR) @ nova doba festival (+ umbra + spiridon moldovan)
23.09 - Skopje (MK) @ kapan ann
22.09 - Skopje (MK) @ kanal 103 radio show
21.09 - Eindhoven (NL) @ cafe wilhelmina (+ somaticae)
03.07 - Marchienne-Au-Pont (B) @ boot tenace
04.06 - La Villedieu (F) @ private party
03.06 - Poitiers (F) @ confort moderne (+ kane west + c_c)
28.05 - Laval (F) @ festival les 3 éléphants 
27.05 - Bourges (F) @ odeur de caves ( + harshlove)
26.05 - Genève (CH) @ cave12 (+ harshlove + somaticae)
25.05 - Saint-Etienne (F) @ ateliers (+ harshlove + somaticae)
21.05 - Vitry-Sur-Seine (F) @ mac/val (+ twin twin)
20.05 - Montpellier (F) @ le mat (+ harshlove + somaticae)
19.05 - Lyon (F) @ le croiseur (+ harshlove + somaticae)
18.05 - Montreuil (F) @ instants chavirés (+ harshlove + somaticae)
15.05 - Allones (F) @ péniche excelsior (+ harshlove + somaticae)
14.05 - Nantes (F) @ lieu unique (+ harshlove + somaticae)
13.05 - Rennes (F) @ consternation (+ harshlove + somaticae)
12.05 - Rouen (F) @ 3 pièces (+ harshlove + somaticae)
18.02 - Lyon (F) @ neon
|2015|
10.11 - Rouen (F) @ de bruit et d'encre
08.11 - Paris (F) @ la machine du moulin rouge (+ the soft moon)
07.11 - Metz (F) @ trinitaires (musiques volantes)
06.11 - Dijon (F) @ deep inside (+ tu vas crever)
05.11 - Lyon (F) @ sonic (+ acid kruger crew)
04.11 - Frontignan (F) @ le wembley
01.11 - La-Chaux-De-Fonds (CH) @ le lac (+ tenko texas seduction)
31.10 - Sion (CH) @ le port franc (+ casio judiciaire)
30.10 - Lausanne (CH) @ le bourg (+ scorpion violente)
29.10 - Rochefort (CH) @ la prise imer (+ haut et court)
28.10 - Strasbourg (F) @ diamant d'or (+ polemik victor)
24.10 - Charleroi (B) @ vecteur (+ nah)
23.10 - Gent (B) @ kinky star
10.10 - Bricquebec (F) @ le réaume (+ alahuta + cheval scintillantes + crab ragoon institute for mental health)
09.10 - Rennes (F) @ ubu (tumeur belge festival)
01.10 - Genève (CH) @ mos espa festival
17.09 - Bruxelles (B) @ la vilaine
05.09 - Antwerpen (B) @ het bos (+ das ding + highway '69)
04.07 - Paris (F) @ trabendo (+ krikor + sourdure)
27.06 - Campénéac (F) @ tapette fest
10.03 - Bruxelles (B) @ barlok (+ arschloch + weird dust)
08.03 - Strasbourg (F) @ toi même tu sais (+ harshlove)
07.03 - Genève (CH) @ l'écurie (+ harshlove + tenko texas seduction)
06.03 - Avignon (F) @ théatre des italiens (+ harshlove + convention)
05.03 - Marseille (F) @ embobineuse (+ harshlove + arno bruil + julia hanadi)
03.03 - Toulouse (F) @ pavillons sauvages (+ harshlove + arno bruil + julia hanadi + gugayage)
28.02 - Bordeaux (F) @ bootleg (+ arshloch + panoptique + colombey)
27.02 - Rennes (F) @ marquis de sade (+ harshlove)
26.02 - Montreuil (F) @ instants chavirés (+ harshlove + floris vanhoof + kraus)
|2014|
06.12 - Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode (B) @ ateliers claus (+ fyoelk + tav exotic + high wolf + durian brothers)
01.11 - Laeken (B) @ boothuis brauhaus (+ casino cauchemar + air liquide)
10.07 - Bruxelles (B) @ café central
04.07 - Hoegaarden (B) @ jeugdhuis 't paenhuys (+ fckn bstards + crank sturgeon)

28.06 - Bruxelles (B) @ studio marcel (+ opéra mort)
27.06 - Rotterdam (NL) @ roodkapje (+ opéra mort + gueule populaire + moffarfarrah)
26.06 - Montreuil (F) @ le chinois (+ opéra mort + kaumwald + plein soleil)
24.06 - Clermont-Ferrand (F) @ cave relax (+ opéra mort)
21.06 - Gentioux-Pigerolles (F) @ place du village 
(+ opéra mort)
19.06 - Rennes (F) @ le terminus
(+ opéra mort + conan)
18.06 - Nantes (F) @ la rumeur 
(+ opéra mort + casino satan + tina ratzinger + dame blanche)
17.06 - Dunkerque (F) @ la ducasse
(+ opéra mort)
|2013|
05.07 - Saint-Gilles (B) @ loll bar (+ accou)
23.06 - Saint-Gilles (B) @ l'armada (+ belle du parvis + la dette)
|2012|
26.06 - Schaerbeek (B) @ the student (+ the dreams + lijm op de bodem)

|as a member of Lubriphikatttor!!!|
|2014|
13.12 - Montreuil (F) @ théatre berthelot (+ dorian pimpernel)
29.08 -
Saint-Pierre-Eglise (F) @ chaudefess festival
04.06 - Bruxelles (B) @ galerie e² (+ accou + k-o-b)
|2013|
01.12 - Paris (F) @ shakirail (with special guest Sam Shalabi) (+ frigal + such + fusiller + nox factio + soummam madzoudj)
30.11 - Coulommiers (F) @ la libération (+ po²)
29.11 - Besançon (F) @ atelier de l'étoile
28.11 - Belfort (F) @ rock hatry
27.11 - Nancy (F) @ totem (+ les ouvriers du trash + liabeuf)
26.11 - Reims (F) @ l'écluse (+ george huncklebird + klaus legal)
02.03 - Aalst (B) @ KRAAK festival
01.03 - Ivry (F) @ KOBE (+ c.galareta/anton mobin)
|2012|
11.11 - Montreuil (F) @ instants chavirés (with special guest Fusiller) (+ chicaloyoh + alahuta)
10.10 - Le Mans / Allonnes (F) @ péniche excelcior (+ oso el roto + bonne humeur provisoire)
09.10 - Fougères (F)  @ chapelle st-yves (+ démolecularisation + quelques minutes de soleil après minuit)
08.10 - Rennes (F) @ le terminus (+ projet 202 + fureau)
07.10 - Nantes (F) @ la fabrique (+ pizmo + semantik)
03.10 - Brest (F) @ le tourot bar (+ romarik sobak)
02.10 - Le Havre (F) @ pied nu (+ romarik sobak)
02.06 - Campénéac (F) @ tapette fest #6 festival du pathos
31.05 - Caen (F) @ ecuyes (+ haight ashbury)
30.05 - Montreuil (F) @ instants chavirés (+ shit & shine)
28.05 - Bourg-en-Bresse (F) @ casa merda (+ concern + matar dolores)
26.05 - Metz (F) @ sous le pont de l'A31 (+ hess + k-krane + one man team dance)
12.01 - Paris (F) @ olympic (+ carradine + mr. vro + crâne)
|2010|
05.03 - Bruxelles (B) @ bokal royal (+ carrageenan + fred nipi)
04.03 - Liège  (B) @ carlo levi (+ carrageenan + fred nipi)
|2009|
19.06 - Saint-Laurent de Terregatte (F) @ l'agrippa festival
|2008|
08.10 - Paris (F) @ zorba (+ gastric female reflex + dolphins into the future + helicoptal)
18.06 - Paris (F) @ CIP-IDF (+ cobra matal)
26.02 - Montreuil (F) @ instants chavirés (+ niesenenmondai)
25.02 - Poitiers (F) @ café du clain (+ hypos + s.)
24.02 - Tours (F) @ lilo (+ 8ttaven + nervous kid + pneu)
23.02 - Rennes (F) @ la bascule (+ dudu geva)
|2007|
11.03 - Bruxelles (B) @ RTT (+ r.o.t. + little howlin wolf + blue sabatth black fiji + dinosaur with horns)
11.02 - Paris (F) @ la générale (featuring lova moor) (él-g-thon)
|2006|
27.11 - Paris (F) @ la miroiterie (+ glamorous pat + evil moisture)
10.11 - Paris (F) @ le zorba








***

|under the name TG|

|2010|
24.06 - Paris (F) @ le tunnel (+ centenaire + molière + napalm jazz + damien schultz)
01.05 - Ixelles  (B) @ insas

19.04 - Paris  (F) @ le petit balcon (+ dudu geva + la ligne claire + malatang machine)
18.04 - Orléans  (F) @ paxton's head (+ dudu geva + le club des chats)
15.04 - Bologna (I) (+ dudu geva + le club des chats)
14.04 - Roma (I) @ dal verme (+ dudu geva + le club des chats)
11.04 - Genêve (CH) @ l'écurie (+ dudu geva + le club des chats)
10.04 - Paris  (F) @ chat noir (+ rolland baffius + roger robert + oso el roto)
03.04 - Metz  (F) @ sous le pont de l'A31 (+ opéra mort + 20000 punks + occident + de wendels)
02.04 - Stuttgart (D) @ ffus (+ opéra mort + 20000 punks)
01.04 - Praha (CZ) @ chapeau rouge (+ opéra mort + 20000 punks)
31.03 - Berlin (D) @ raum 18 (+ opéra mort + 20000 punks + arrington de dionyso)
30.03 - Berlin (D) @ galerie zeitzone (+ opéra mort + 20000 punks + chefkirk)
27.03 - Bruxelles (B) @ micromarché (+ opéra mort + carrageenan + above the tree)
14.03 - Metz (F) @ l'émile vache (+ the dreams + dure-mère)
13.03 - Vagney (F) @ l'estaminet (+ the dreams + rudy)
12.03 - Basel (CH) @ hirscheneck (+ the dreams + igorrr)
11.03 - Mulhouse (F) @ la manufacture (+ the dreams + welldone dumboys)
09.03 - Strasbourg (F) @ la mine (+ the dreams)
21.02 - Ixelles (B) @ le viaduc
02.02 - Vitry-Sur-Seine (F), web TV show @ france virgule cheval (+ philémon)
01.02 - Paris (F) @ la suite (+ opéra mort + l'autopsie + US girls)
30.01 - Bruxelles (B) @ magasin 4 (+ baby kruger + arnaud rivière...)
26.01 - Bruxelles (B) radio show @ "cuisine allemande", radio panik (duet with él-g)
|2009|
05.12 - Bruxelles (B) @ magasin 4 (+ the dreams + the meatards + le chômage + elvis trauma center + hello sunshine)
04.12 - Lille (F) @ ccl (+ the dreams + death by horsecock)
03.12 - Orléans (F) @ paxton's head (+ the dreams + pierre&bastien)
02.12 - Bourges (F) @ cave 40 (+ the dreams + versolo)
01.12 - Poitiers (F) @ le caisson (+ the dreams)
30.11 - Bordeaux (F) @ el boqueron (+ the dreams)
28.11 - Brest (F) @ bodega amalia (+ the dreams)
26.11 - Rennes (F) @ la bascule (+ the dreams)
25.11 - Saint-Pierre-Eglise (F) @ studio chaudelande (+ the dreams)
24.11 - Paris (F) @ udo bar
23.10 - Liège (B) @ carlo levi (+ sister iodine + steve hauschildt + mark mcguire + home depot revisited)
06.09 - Paris (F) @ espace en cours (+ damon & naomi + cats hats gowns + h&m)
05.09 - Poitiers (F) @ planetarium (+ radikal satan + quatre semaines sylvie)
04.09 - Gent (B) @ squat (+ radikal satan + mr labrador)
03.09 - Bruxelles (B) @ chocolaterie (+ radikal satan + solar skeletons)
02.09 - Liège (B) @ carlo levi (+ radikal satan + mr labrador)
31.08 - Den Haag (NL) @ vrijhaven (+ radikal satan + mr labrador)
11.07 - Clermont-Ferrand (F) @ l'hôtel des vils (handclapping girls festival)
09.07 - Metz  (F) @ le flamenco (+ gregaldur)
20.06 - Saint-Laurent de Terregatte (F) @ l'agrippa festival
01.06 - Paris (F) radio show @ "song of praise", aligre FM
29.05 - Paris (F) radio show @ "oreilles libres", radio libertaire
23.05 - Berlin (D) @ staalplaat (+ preslav literary school + angie yeowell blue)
16.05 - Coulommiers (F) @ la libération (+ opéra mort + twig harper + rompé + popol gluant)
14.05 - Marseille (F) @ l'embobineuse (+ opéra mort + raxinasky)
13.05 - Lyon (F) @ grand-guignol (+ opéra mort)
11.05 - Strasbourg (F) @ molodoï (+ opéra mort + the feeling of love + the intelligence + scanners)
09.05 - Mechelen (B) @ de groene ambacht (+ opéra mort + twig harper + tomutonttu)
08.05 - Bruxelles (B) @ la compilothèque (+ opéra mort)
12.04 - Paris (F) @ espace en cours (+ head of wantastiquet + duncan pinhas + captain kursk)
|2008|
22.10 - Paris (F) @ 31 rue louis blanc (+ duncan pinhas + zaraz wam zagram + chryzantèmes forever)
23.08 - Paris (F) @ miroiterie (+ bone rattle + yours truly + helicoptère sanglante)
28.06 - Chateau-Thierry (F) @ la biscuiterie
06.06 - Le-Pré-Saint-Gervais (F) @ première biennale d'art (+ jacques pochat)
09.05 - Montmogis (F) @ le moine pendu
02.03 - Milano (I) @ studio AG (+ luciano maggiore)
|2007|
23.12 - Paris (F) @ leoz (+ ero babaa)
01.11 - Bruxelles (B) @ la filature (+ helicoptere sanglante)
30.10 - Lille (F) @ CCL (+ helicoptere sanglante + sur le tas)
29.10 - Tienen (B) @ live at de living (+ helicoptere sanglante + evil fons + omicron)
27.10 - Ancemont (F) @ ermitage saint-marcel, festival caca et distortion (+ helicoptere sanglante + ebola syndrom + r.o.t. + nik'tout chid'dans + les ouvriers du trash)
26.10 - Dijon (F) @ les tanneries (+ helicoptere sanglante + orchestre tout puissant marcel duchamp + 7 hertz)
25.10 - Dijon (F) @ novosonic festival (+ helicoptere sanglante + pram + thee more shallows)
23.10 - Lyon (F) @ grrrnd zero (+ helicoptere sanglante + dirty projectors + sj esau)
22.10 - Marseille (F) @ Data (+ helicoptere sanglante + emy chauveau)
21.10 - Montpellier (F) @ Le Méchante Bêtes (+ helicoptere sanglante + vomir)
20.10 - Rebourguil (F) @ frayssinous(+ helicoptere sanglante + marylin rambo + j'dis stop)
18.10 - Bordeaux (F) @ La Centrale (+ helicoptere sanglante)
16.10 - Rennes (F) @ Au bon acceuil (+ helicoptere sanglante+ radikal satan + mr labrador + france sauvage)
14.05 - Paris (F) @ saphir 21 (+ blue sabbath black fiji + undo + arnaud rivière & alexandre bellenger)
20.04 - Paris (F) @ l'omadis (+ basic weed)
10.01 - Paris (F) @ la générale (+ allos? + oso el roto + tom&selleck)
|2006|
07.12 - Paris (F) @ la miroiterie (en duo avec zaraz wam zagram) (+ undo + rinus van allebeek + blue sabath black fiji)
05.11 - Saint-Pierre-Eglise (F) @ studio chaudelande (+ le ton mité)
27.09 - Montreuil (F) @ le manhattan (+ little ballroom)
26.09 - Reims (F) @ la girafe (+ radikal satan)
24.09 - Liège (B) @ la zone (+ radikal satan)
23.09 - Fleurus (B) @ le café rouge (+ radikal satan)
22.09 - Bruxelles (B) @ magasin 4 (+ headwar + radikal satan)
21.09 - Amsterdam-Noord (NL) @ robodock festival
19.09 - Hamburg (D) @ astrastube (+ rinus + radikal satan)
17.09 - Rostock (D) @ jaz (+ rinus + radikal satan)
15.09 - Berlin (D) @ scherer08 (+ radikal satan)
13.09 - Linz (A) @ stattwerkstadt (+ radikal satan)
10.09 - ? près de Zagreb (HR) (+ radikal satan)
09.09 - Zagreb (HR) @ villa kiseljak (+ radikal satan)
08.09 - Ljubljana (SLO) @ menza pri koritu (+ radikal satan)
07.09 - Vigevano (I) @ madame P (+ radikal satan + madame P)
06.09 - Abiategrasso (I) @ folletto 25603 (+ radikal satan + madame P)
04.09 - Torre Del Lago Puccini (I) @ l'adagio (+ radikal satan)
03.09 - Citta Di Cascina (I) @ malastrana festival
02.09 - Citta Di Cascina (I) @ malastrana festival
25.05 - Montreuli (F)l @ instants chavirés (+ no-neck blues band)
13.05 - Coulommiers (F) @ la libération (+ dubile + agripon + sobac + beg)
05.03 - Amiens (F) @ babylone café (+ (beg+valise) + romaric sobac + zurich against zurich + GI joe + seth evil tracks)
01.03 - Paris (F) @ la petite rockette (+ (beg+valise) + romaric sobac + chichi y el putos + stanislas fauzet)
18.02 - Châlons-sur-Saône (F) @ dum dum bar (+ grrzzz + manuel j grotesque)
17.02 - Sens (F) @ mjc (+ grrzzz + manuel j grotesque)
16.02 - Vitry-sur-seine (F) @ auberge de l'écluse (+ grrzzz + manuel j grotesque)
|2005|
13.11 - Paris (F) @ café de la plage (+ manuel j grotesque + olibanum)

04.11 - Le Mans (F) @ mjc prévert (+ radikal satan + ânes et bateaux + delude)
01.11 - Bordeaux (F) @ la cave (+ merci-merci + oso el roto + manuel j grotesque)
31.10 - Toulouse (F) @ le clandé (+ shub + marvin)
29.10 - Montpellier (F) @ le peanut's (+ grrzzz + oso el roto + manuel j grotesque)
27.10 - Saint-etienne (F) @ st-pier (+ oso el roto + manuel j grotesque)
25.10 - Lyon (F) @ bauhaus (+ zurich against zurich + oso el roto + manuel j grotesque)
24.10 - Pantin  (F) @ la menuiserie (+ oso el roto + manuel j grotesque))
28.07 - Pula (HR) @ underwater overground festival (DJ set)
22.07 - Nijmegen (NL) @ valkhof affaire festival
02.07 - Roquetoire (F) @ festival international de roquetoire
31.06 - Paris (F) @ pointe lafayette (+ oso el roto + classic dracula V)
01.06 - Paris (F) @ oso el roto's (+ badtzmaru + grotesque)
03.06 - Saint-Pierre-Eglise (F) @ la mahauderie (+ gablé + vialka + manuel j grotesque)
12.05 - Les Lilas (F) @ espace coiffure (+ radikal satan + grotesk/charmetant + oso el roto)
16.04 - Sens (F) @ mjc, festival biz'arts (glen or glenda + marteau rouge + oso el roto + allun..)
22.01 - Chailly-en-Brie (F) @ ferme de chailloy (+ hooverheads + irn-kru)
|2004|

18.12 - Bordeaux (F) @ local u (+ chichi y el puto + agripon)

17.12 - Poitiers (F) @ cluricaume café (+ chichi y el puto + agripon)

15.12 - Nantes (F) @ tourbillon (+ chichi y el puto + agripon)
12.12 - Paris (F) @ la miroiterie (fest kliton) (+ chichi y el puto + agripon + radikal satan)
06.11 - Sens (F) @ mjc (+ agripon + chichi....)
17.07 - Vitry-sur-Seine (F) @ la cerise (+ api uiz + unlogistic)
21.06 - Bordeaux (F) @ le manoir (+ manuel j grotesk + any carafe ?)
14.06 - Bordeaux (F) @ la centrale (+ yanna transe + les baigneurs....)
15.05 - La Rochelle (F) @  l'harmattan (au sein de radikal satan)
14.05 - Bordeaux (F) @ parci parlà (+ grotesk/vlatko + los hijos del belzebuth + moitié merci)
11.05 - Bordeaux (F) @ le manoir (+ agripon)
15.01 - Bordeaux (F) @ local universel (+ seau d'eau + allun)
|2003|
07.06 - Paris (F) @ alternation (+ madrigali magri + grotesk + malcolm skene)
|2002|
21.12 - Kranj (SLO) @ izbruh [festival dost mamo 2] (+ disdrug this fuck...)
31.12 - Paris (F) @ galerie pache [duo avec laurent teissier]
11.01 - Paris (F) @ galerie pache (+ portamento + agripon)
|2001|
11.03 - Paris (F) @ l'union bar [performance avec HVP_057] (+ the starz at my desk + oso el roto)
|1999|
03.12 - Paris (F) @ l'union bar (+ snark + ratiopharm + roboam zone + hoffman-ratson rope)

|as a member of Les Fantômes de L'Horreur|
|2006|
14.04 - Paris (F) @  point éphemère (+ wolf eyes + bolus/minkinnen)
15.02 - Paris (F) @ café de la plage (+ chichi y los putos + pétrifié)